Details about Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number

Enter Your Net Monthly Income!

Minimum Monthly Income Should Be Rs.10,000!

Maximum Monthly Income Limit is Rs. 75 Lakhs!

Proceed

Please Enter Your Company Name

Please Enter Valid Company Name

Please Enter Your City Name

Please Enter Valid City Name

Proceed
Back

Please Enter Your Name !

Please Enter Valid Name !

Name Must Contain Only Alphabets !

Please Enter Your Email Id

Please Enter Valid Email Id

Please Enter Your Mobile No.

Please Enter Valid Mobile No.

Invalid Mobile No.

Please Accept Terms of Use !

Back

Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care is so helpful, if you are facing any issue with your Standard Chartered Credit Card feel free to call on the Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number they will solve your queries. You can call on their Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number 24*7 to solve your problems, even if you lost your card or noticed any fraud transaction on your credit card you can call on Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number 24*7.

You also can contact with Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care with their SMS service, you can send SMS to 9980033333, about your problems, this service is available for 24 hours except national holidays.

Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number citi wise

City Contact Number Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad, Bengaluru, Chennai, Delhi, Hyderabad, Kolkata, Mumbai, and Pune  6601 4444/3940 4444
Allahabad, Amritsar, Bhopal, Bhubaneswar, Chandigarh, Cochin/Ernakulam, Coimbatore, Indore, Jaipur, Jalandhar, Kanpur, Lucknow, Ludhiana, Nagpur, Patna, Rajkot, Surat, and Vadodara 6601 444 / 3940 4444
Gurgaon and Noida  011 – 39404444/011 – 66014444
Jalgaon, Guwahati, Cuttack, and Mysore, Thiruvananthpuram, Vishakhapatnam, Mathura, Proddatur, Dehradun, and Saharanpur 1800 345 1000 (Only for domestic dialling within India)
Siliguri (toll-free)      1800 345 5000 (Only for domestic dialling within India)

Timing: These numbers are operational between 7:00 a.m. to 11:00 p.m.

Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number 24*7 (Premium Banking)

City Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad, Bengaluru, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata, Mumbai, New Delhi, and Pune 66011500/39401500
Allahabad, Amritsar, Bhopal, Bhubaneshwar, Chandigarh, Coimbatore, Ernakulam, Indore, Jaipur, Jalandhar, Kanpur, Lucknow, Ludhiana, Nagpur, Patna, Rajkot, Surat, and Vadodara 6601150/3940150
Gurgaon & Noida 011-66011500 011-39401500
Jalgaon, Guwahati, Cuttack, Mysore, Thiruvananthapuram, Vishakhapatnam, Proddatur, Dehradun, Mathura, Saharanpur, and Thane 1800 425 1000
Siliguri (toll-free) 1800 345 5000

Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number 24*7 (priority)

City Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number
Ahmedabad, Bengaluru, Chennai, Hyderabad, Kolkata, Mumbai, New Delhi, and Pune 66012424/39402424
Allahabad, Amritsar, Bhopal, Bhubaneshwar, Chandigarh, Coimbatore, Ernakulam, Indore, Jaipur, Jalandhar, Kanpur, Lucknow, Ludhiana, Nagpur, Patna, Rajkot, Surat, and Vadodara 6601242/3940242
Gurgaon & Noida 011-66012424/011-39402424
Dehradun, Guwahati, Howrah, Jalgaon, Mathura, Proddatur, Mathura, Saharanpur, Siliguri, and Thane 1800 525 8390

Note: Except 1800 345 5000, local rates will apply to all the other numbers. Contact your service provider to know the applicable charges.

Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number international

Country Standard Chartered Credit Card Customer Care Number international  
United Arab Emirates (UAE) 8000177750
Bahrain 80801129
Hong Kong 800905108
Singapore 8001012407
Malaysia 1800815063
United Kingdom (UK) 08081019144
United States of America (USA) – New York 8773021657
Philippines 180011101121
Canada 8772185618
Others +91 80 42896753

Note: For countries other than those listed above, ISD rates may apply. To know more about the applicable charges, contact your service provider.

All information regarding customer care service of Banks, contact phone number, mail id, official address and other details are for only information purposes. FreEMI, with best efforts, assemble this information from relevant sources and aims to offer exact and responsible data. FreEMI is not liable for any kind of disparity and shall not be hold responsible for any sort of damage and/or loss that may arise or is incurred by such information usage. It is a mutual understanding that if the visitor use this information, he/she will be responsible for the preference and risk.

Enter Your Net Monthly Income!

Minimum Monthly Income Should Be Rs.10,000!

Maximum Monthly Income Limit is Rs. 75 Lakhs!

Proceed

Please Enter Your Company Name

Please Enter Valid Company Name

Please Enter Your City Name

Please Enter Valid City Name

Proceed
Back

Please Enter Your Name !

Please Enter Valid Name !

Name Must Contain Only Alphabets !

Please Enter Your Email Id

Please Enter Valid Email Id

Please Enter Your Mobile No.

Please Enter Valid Mobile No.

Invalid Mobile No.

Please Accept Terms of Use !

Back

Top